Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kallweit,Paul | 1981 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 50.5 | 420.0 | ||
2. | Nour,Alaa | 1688 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 49.0 | 419.0 | ||
3. | Lu,Yunong Elias | 1734 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 46.5 | 416.0 | ||
4. | Peschel,Andreas | 2128 | SG Solingen e.V. | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 400.0 | ||
5. | Neumann,Frank | 2000 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 53.0 | 405.0 | ||
6. | Walz,Fabian | 1456 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 409.0 | ||
7. | Krautschick,Clemens | 1823 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 366.5 | ||
8. | Sviridov,Vitaliy | 1381 | SG Königslutter | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.5 | 396.0 | ||
9. | Tovmasyan,Minas | 1954 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 401.0 | ||
10. | Pererva,Viktor | 2078 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 405.5 | ||
11. | Vakeel,Eshwar | 1141 | SSC Rostock 07 | - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 365.5 | ||
12. | Onasch,Gunnar | 1802 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 374.5 | ||
13. | Weisse,Lorenz | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 350.0 | |||||
14. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1877 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.5 | 410.0 | ||
15. | Wilkenloh,Johannes | 1453 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 46.5 | 387.0 | ||
16. | Jeske,Holger | 1785 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 46.0 | 390.0 | ||
17. | Sadewasser,Tom | 1832 | Chemie Bitterfeld | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 392.0 | ||
18. | Landgraf,Andreas | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 367.0 | ||||
19. | Kruse,Johannes | 1670 | ESV Waren | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 362.5 | ||
20. | Willam,Max Bastian | 1231 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 356.0 | ||
21. | Wagner,Bernd,Prof. | 1763 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 353.5 | ||
22. | Murken,Maurice | 700 | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 351.5 | |||
23. | Lu,Siyuan | 1746 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 343.5 | ||
24. | Große-Thie,Paul | 1079 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 318.0 | ||
25. | Tran,Hanna Emilie | 1053 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 343.0 | |
26. | Wesner,Andy | 1214 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.5 | 341.0 | ||
27. | Brunn,Camden Jay | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 331.5 | |||
28. | Neumann,Frank | 1059 | SV RUGIA Bergen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 336.5 | ||
29. | Köpnick,Amanda | 1162 | W | TuS Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 346.5 | |
30. | Tran,Melanie | 945 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 317.5 | |
31. | Schmidt,Armin | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 301.0 | |||||
32. | Warncke,Dieter | 1499 | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 324.5 | ||
33. | Keck,Fiete | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 298.5 | |||||
34. | Rachowe,Carl | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 29.0 | 294.0 |