Offenes Internationales Schachturnier 2018
des SSC Rostock 07

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste - Stand 10.07.2018 (ELO/DWZ 01.07.2018)

Nr. Name, Vorname Tit ELO DWZ At Verein/Ort Land Jahrg.
1. Stern, René GM 2510 2468   SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1972
2. Szelag, Marcin, Dr. IM 2408     Akademia Szachowa Gliwice POL 1981
3. Brynell, Stellan GM 2393 2356   SF Schwerin SWE 1962
4. Franz, Karsten   2219 2146   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1963
5. Schulz, Michael FM 2179 2070   SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 GER 1954
6. Reyer, Ulli   2166 2091   Greifswalder SV GER 1970
7. Freyberg, Dominic   2152 2015   SC Rotation Pankow GER 1981
8. Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen   2129 2035   ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar GER 1953
9. Schmidt, Peter   2114 2077   vls., Rostock GER 1971
10. Pererva, Viktor   2035 2045   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1994
11. Krautschick, Clemens   2033 1812   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1989
12. Hammel, Ralf   2027 1916   HSG Uni Rostock GER 1961
13. Huth, Kevin   2025     vls., Leipzig GER 1991
14. Stutz, Reno, Dr.   2024 1966   ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar GER 1962
15. Fromm, Marius   2022 1987   Greifswalder SV GER 2004
16. Heinke, Jasper   2013 1932   SV Empor Erfurt GER 1996
17. Schönrock, Rüdiger   2009 1942   HSG Uni Rostock GER 1962
18. Bergré, Joachim   1992     Alingsas Schacksällskap SWE 1968
19. Bergenwall, Henric   1971     Schacksällskapet Manhem SWE 1972
20. Schreiber, Felix   1968 1912   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1991
21. Lange, Jannis   1898 1853   Greifswalder SV GER 2002
22. Troyke, Jannis   1888 1892   Greifswalder SV GER 2004
23. Hingst, Silke   1892   w vls. GER 1991
24. Hopp, Peter   1827 1744   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1956
25. Breitzmann, Sander   1781 1820   SV Empor Berlin GER 2004
26. Heimbrodt, Birk   1818 1684   SSV Rotation Berlin GER 1980
27. Nour, Alaa   1814 1638   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1980
28. Schreiber, Nico   1811 1736   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1970
29. Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, Dr.   1790 1710   SV 1861 Liebschwitz GER 1957
 30. Dettmann, Nils   1774 1705   Ahrensburger TSV GER 1963
31. Garner, Isaac   1747 1760   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2006
32. Worm, Alfred   1749 1560   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1942
33. Kallweit, Paul   1729 1670   SSC Rostock 07 GER 2004
34. Raitza, Egon   1726 1524   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1934
35. Möller, Peter, Prof.   1707 1484   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1943
36. Seichter, Andreas   1702 1675   SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk GER 1959
37. Mertens, Lothar   1644 1556   VfL Kalbe/Milde GER 1952
38. Birkholz, Karl Lukas   1639 1504   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1996
39. Tovmasyan, Minas   1557 1561   TuS Makkabi Rostock GER 2006
40. Goldmund, Heike   1552 1357 w SV 1861 Liebschwitz GER 1967
 41. Wellßow, Keoki   1494 1369   SG Jasmund 1996 GER 2006
42. Witek, Jarne   1242 1472   SSC Rostock 07 GER 2003
43. Wulf, Doris   1434 1453 w SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1966
44. Biele, Johanna   1409 1377 w SV 1861 Liebschwitz GER 2001
45. Düde, Sebastian     1283   VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster GER 2000
46. Düde, Enrico     1155   VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster GER 1996
47. Müller, Rosemarie     1041 w SSC Rostock 07 GER 1946
48. Henkel, David         vls. GER 1998
 49. Lamik, Walter         vls., Rostock GER  
© CMBasic.de