Home Spielberichte M4
Bezirksklasse NordWest - Spielberichte 2019/20
8. Spieltag:
SSC Rostock 07 IV - SC Mecklenburger Springer IV 4 : 0 (kampflos)
7. Spieltag:
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II - SSC Rostock 07 IV 0 : 4 (kampflos)
6. Spieltag:
SSC Rostock 07 IV - ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar III 1 : 3
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
1 |
2 |
Onila, Ionut |
- |
1 |
Räßler, Arndt |
0 : 1 |
2 |
4 |
Perske, Stefan |
- |
5 |
Rochow, Torsten |
- : + |
3 |
7 |
Breuel, Steffen |
- |
6 |
Madaus, Hans |
0 : 1 |
4 |
9 |
Ivanov, Alexander |
- |
9 |
Runge, Manfred |
1 : 0 |
5. Spieltag:
SSC Rostock 07 IV - SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen II 2,5 : 1,5
Paarunn und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1 |
Wulff, Jens-Peter |
- |
1 |
Kimura, Jonas Minora |
½ : ½ |
2 |
2 |
Henkel, Karl-Heinz |
- |
2 |
Onila, Ionut |
1 : 0 |
3 |
3 |
Franke, Wilfried |
- |
7 |
Breuel, Steffen |
1 : 0 |
4 |
6 |
Reichelt, Jerome |
- |
23 |
Ivanov, Maksim |
0 : 1 |
4. Spieltag:
SSC Rostock 07 IV - SC Mecklenburger Springer III 3 : 1
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
7 |
Breuel, Steffen |
- |
5 |
Wittenburg, Dirk |
½ : ½ |
2 |
8 |
Beller, Jan-Niclas |
- |
7 |
Joswig, Karlheinz |
½ : ½ |
3 |
9 |
Ivanov, Alexander |
- |
11 |
Herrmann, Daniel |
+ : - |
4 |
12 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
- |
12 |
Ruckick, Lennard |
+ : - |
3. Spieltag:
SC Mecklenburger Springer IV - SSC Rostock 07 IV 3 : 0 (kampflos)
2. Spieltag:
SSC Rostock 07 IV - VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 2: 2
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2 |
Onila, Ionut |
- |
1 |
Düde, Enrico |
1 : 0 |
2 |
4 |
Perske, Stefan |
- |
4 |
Remus, Uwe |
- : + |
3 |
6 |
Große-Thie, Paul |
- |
5 |
Zabel, Helmut |
½ : ½ |
4 |
7 |
Breuel, Steffen |
- |
6 |
Reginac, Ladislav |
½ : ½ |
1. Spieltag:
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar III - SSC Rostock 07 IV 1 : 2
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1 |
Räßler, Arndt |
- |
1 |
Kimura, Jonas Minoru |
0 : 1 |
2 |
4 |
Krischewski, Peter |
- |
2 |
Onila, Ionut |
- : - |
3 |
6 |
Madaus, Hans |
- |
7 |
Breuel, Steffen |
- : + |
4 |
9 |
Runge, Manfred |
- |
20 |
Schimanski, Sergej |
1 : 0 |
© CMBasic.de