Bezirksliga Nord - Spielberichte 2023/24
7. Spieltag am 25.02.2024
SV Waterkant Saal - SSC Rostock 07 III 3 : 3
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1 |
Völschow, Siegfried |
- |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
1 : 0 |
2 |
2 |
Nickel, Reimo |
- |
3 |
Schröter, Reinhard |
1 : 0 |
3 |
3 |
Ehmann, Roland |
- |
5 |
Große-Thie, Paul |
1 : 0 |
4 |
4 |
Nickel, Udo |
- |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
0 : 1 |
5 |
5 |
Hiltner, Harald |
- |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
0 : 1 |
6 |
7 |
Kapelle, Konrad |
- |
10 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
0 : 1 |
6. Spieltag am 28.01.2024
SSC Rostock 07 III - SSC Rostock 07 II 2 : 4
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
- |
1 |
Engel, Gunnar |
0 : 1 |
2 |
3 |
Schröter, Reinhard |
- |
4 |
Hochgräfe, Hans-Jürgen, Dr. |
½ : ½ |
3 |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
- |
7 |
Korte, Holger, Prof. Dr. |
0 : 1 |
4 |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
- |
8 |
Wurst, Oliver |
0 : 1 |
5 |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
- |
12 |
Birkholz, Karl Lukas |
½ : ½ |
6 |
12 |
Patrias, Joachim |
- |
15 |
Sherab, Tarek |
+ : - |
5. Spieltag 14.01.2024
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten II - SSC Rostock III 2 : 4
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1. |
2 |
Schart, Michael |
- |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
0 : 1 |
2. |
3 |
Steltner, Hannes |
- |
3 |
Schröter, Reinhard |
½ : ½ |
3. |
7 |
Wahle, Bärbel |
- |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
1 : 0 |
4. |
8 |
Hartung, Kim |
- |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
½ : ½ |
5. |
9 |
Langbein, Wolfgang |
- |
10 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
0 : 1 |
6. |
10 |
Bader, Lukas |
- |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
0 : 1 |
4. Spieltag am 17.12.2023
SSC Rostock 07 III - Think Rochade SC HRO II 1 : 5
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1. |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
- |
2 |
Krause, Enrico |
0 : 1 |
2. |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
- |
3 |
Sura, Christian |
½ : ½ |
3. |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
- |
4 |
Jänsch, Robert |
0 : 1 |
4. |
10 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
- |
10 |
Cramer, Lydia |
0 : 1 |
5. |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
- |
13 |
Peilert, Maximilian |
½ : ½ |
6. |
13 |
Müller, Rosemarie |
- |
19 |
Tank, Julian |
0 : 1 |
3. Spieltag am 19.11.2023
TuS Makkabi Rostock II - SSC Rostock 07 III 3 : 3
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6 |
Janssen, Joris Frederik |
- |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
+ : - |
2 |
7 |
Badora, Nazar |
- |
2 |
Modrow, Andreas |
- : + |
3 |
10 |
Chandrasekher, Ritu |
- |
3 |
Schröter, Reinhard |
½ : ½ |
4 |
12 |
Lwesyuk, Avhutyn |
- |
5 |
Große-Thie, Paul |
- : + |
5 |
15 |
Faerman, Nathaniel |
- |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
½ : ½ |
6 |
16 |
Janssen, Julika |
- |
14 |
Möller, Gerhard |
1 : 0 |
2. Spieltag am 05.11.2023
SSC Rostock 07 III - SV Waterkant Saal 2,5 : 3,5
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1. |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
- |
1 |
Völschow, Siegfried |
0 : 1 |
2. |
5 |
Große-Thie, Paul |
- |
2 |
Nickel, Reimo |
1 : 0 |
3. |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
- |
3 |
Ehmann, Roland |
0 : 1 |
4. |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
- |
4 |
Nickel, Udo |
½ : ½ |
5. |
10 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
- |
5 |
Hiltner, Harald |
0 : 1 |
6. |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
- |
7 |
Kapelle, Konrad |
1 : 0 |
1. Spieltag am 22.10.2023
SSC Rostock 07 II - SSC Rostock 07 III 2,5 : 3,5
Paarungen und Ergebnisse
Br |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
- |
Rg |
Name, Vorname |
Ergebnis |
1. |
6 |
Herde, Dittmar |
- |
1 |
Raitza, Egon |
½ : ½ |
2. |
7 |
Prof. Dr. Korte |
- |
5 |
Große-Thie, Paul |
0 : 1 |
3. |
12 |
Birkholz, Karl Lukas |
- |
6 |
Bohk, Wolfgang |
½ : ½ |
4. |
15 |
Shehab, Tarek |
- |
9 |
Ewert, Gerd |
1 : 0 |
5. |
17 |
Bengtsson, Thomas |
- |
10 |
Willam, Max Bastian |
½ : ½ |
6. |
21 |
Schleifer, Holger |
- |
11 |
Vakeel, Eshwar |
0 : 1 |